HomeInfantis

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Ultima atualização: 10/12/2019
PosEqupaPJVEDGMGSD
1CD S.Bernardo249711267157110
2AD Sanjoanense22961221915861
3ARTÍSTICA DE AVANCA20951323118249
4SC Espinho A19760122815672
5CDC S.Paio Oleiros19950428019288
6Estarreja AC18941423119338
7CD Feirense1674122242159
8Alavarium AC16741222214973
9Ilhavo AC1383051591563
10ACD MONTE117205129146-17
11SC Espinho B99009161290-129
12Clube Albergaria8800855412-357

CALENDÁRIO PRIMEIRA FASE

12-OUT-19 14:15 SC Espinho “A” 29 – 20 AA Avanca NAVE MUN. ESPINHO
19-OUT-19 10:30 AA Avanca  19 – 15 Estarreja AC COM. ADELINO D. COSTA
26-OUT-19 Alavarium AC 37 – 15 AA Avanca PAV. ALAVARIUM
02-NOV-19 10:30 AA Avanca 19 – 25 AD Sanjoanense COM. ADELINO D. COSTA
09-NOV-19 14:30 Ilhavo AC 13 – 21 AA Avanca G. ENCARNAÇAO
16-NOV-19 10:30 AA Avanca 25 – 25 CD S.Bernardo COM. ADELINO D. COSTA
23-NOV-19 17:00 ACD MONTE 15 – 22 AA Avanca MONTE
30-NOV-19 11:30 Clube Albergaria 3 – 53 AA Avanca PAV. POLIDESPORTIVO ANGEJA
07-DEZ-19 10:30 AA Avanca 33 – 19 SC Espinho “B” COM. ADELINO D. COSTA
14-DEZ-19 16:00 CD Feirense _ – _ AA Avanca EB FERNANDO PESSOA
04-JAN-20 10:30 AA Avanca _ – _ CCD S.Paio Oleiros COM. ADELINO D. COSTA
11-JAN-20 10:30 AA Avanca _ – _ SC Espinho “A” COM. ADELINO D. COSTA
18-JAN-20 16:00 Estarreja AC _ – _ AA Avanca MUN. ESTARREJA
25-JAN-20 10:30 AA Avanca _ – _ Alavarium AC COM. ADELINO D. COSTA
01-FEV-20 11:00 AD Sanjoanense _ – _ AA Avanca MUN. TRAVESSAS
08-FEV-20 10:30 AA Avanca _ – _ Ilhavo AC COM. ADELINO D. COSTA
15-FEV-20 10:00 CD S.Bernardo _ – _ AA Avanca GIMN. SÃO BERNARDO
29-FEV-20 10:30 AA Avanca _ – _ ACD MONTE COM. ADELINO D. COSTA
07-MAR-20 10:30 AA Avanca _ – _ Clube Albergaria COM. ADELINO D. COSTA
14-MAR-20 SC Espinho “B” _ – _ AA Avanca NAVE MUN. ESPINHO
21-MAR-20 10:30 AA Avanca _ – _ CD Feirense COM. ADELINO D. COSTA
28-MAR-20 11:00 CCD S.Paio Oleiros _ – _ AA Avanca S. PAIO OLEIROS
https://artisticadeavanca.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/07/logo3.png
Rua Associação Artística de Avanca, S/N
3860 AVANCA
Telefone / Fax: 234 880 801
geral@associacaoartisticadeavanca.pt